• ÖGV Nationalkader

Männer

wdt_ID Foto Name geboren Sternzeichen Wohnort Ausbildung / Beruf Hobbies Verein Sportbeginn Ziele
1 FORSTER Philipp 14.02.1994 Wassermann Stockerau BORG / Soldat FAC Gitti City 2008 EM 2020
WM 2021
OS Paris 2024
2 GRIELENBERGER Erik 23.03.2000 Widder Harland HTL SC Harland EM Junioren 2020
WM Junioren 2020
3 HEIDENBAUER Julian 20.02.1999 Wassermann Raaba bei Graz BORG AC Feldkirchen EM Junioren 2019
EM 2020 U23
EM 2021
4 KOCH Florian 15.08.1996 Löwe Stratzdorf bei Krems Student HSV Langenleabarn 2004 FISU WM
EM 2021
5 MODREY Luca 14.04.2002 Widder Leonding Schüler Spikeball, Leichtathletik SK Vöest 2012 EM U17
WM U17
6 MARTIROSJAN Sargis 14.09.1986 Jungfrau Linz Leistungssportler HSZ Südstadt SK Vöest 1994 OS Tokio 2020
EM Medaillen 2021
7 SECKA Mario 18.11.1998 Skorpion Vösendorf HTL Maschinenbau AKH Vösendorf EM 2019 U23
EM 2020 U23
EM 2021

Frauen

wdt_ID Foto Name geboren Sternzeichen Wohnort Ausbildung / Beruf Hobbies Verein Sportbeginn Ziele
1 AFLENZER Freija 14.04.2005 Widder SMS / BORG Fussball HSV Langenlebarn EM 2020 U15
EM 2021 U17
2 FISCHER Sarah 09.11.2000 Skorpion Rohrendorf bei Krems BHAS / Leistungssportlerin HSZ Südstadt Gewichtheben UAC Krems 2008 OS 2020 Tokio - Top 5
OS 2024 Paris - Medaille
3 HAHN Victoria 17.03.1993 Fische Linz BORG / Sportstudium SK Vöest EM 2020
EM 2021
4 LAMPARTER Anna 31.03.2004 Widder Rum KSV Rum EM 2019 U15
EM 2020 U17
5 NOVAK Alina 12.09.2003 Jungfrau BORG HSV Langenlebarn EM 2019 U17
EM 2020 U17
6 PFEILSTÖCKER Johanna 08.01.2005 Steinbock Bruck/Mur BORG Musik (spielt Klarinette) ATUS Bruck/Mur EM 2019 U15
EM 2020 U15
7 PICKER Sophie 31.12.2004 Steinbock Lochen USV Lochen EM 2019 U15
EM 2020 U17
8 RAIDEL Lena 04.09.2004 Jungfrau BHAS USV Lochen EM 2019 U15
EM 2020 U17
9 STEINER Victoria 26.09.2003 Waage Thaur in Tirol Sport-BORG Innsbruck Skeleton, Musik (spielt Harfe) KSV Rum 2012 EM 2019 U17 / U20
WM 2020 U17 / YOG 2020 Lausanne Skeleton
OS 2024 Paris
10 STIEG Sophia 26.11.2005 Schütze Öblarn AK Öblarn EM 2019 U15
EM 2020 U15